Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Sikora, WSV Trattenbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein WSV Trattenbach
Spiele 201
Siege 149
Niederlagen 52
Siegerquote 74.1%
RC-Punkte 1564
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Harald Waibel (KRMÜ3) 3:0
09.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ3) 3:2
28.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Mario Gruber (ERNS2) 2:3
28.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Michael Pumberger (ERNS2) 1:3
28.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Kevin Kühhas (ERNS2) 3:0
14.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 3:0
14.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 3:0
06.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:0
06.02.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:1
31.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) 2:3
31.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Mathias Holli (LEST1) 3:0
24.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Christian Horst Humer (GARS1) 3:0
24.01.2020 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Michael Schwaiger (GARS1) 3:0
25.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Martin Schneider (SGNS2) 3:0
25.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Erich Schuller (SGNS2) 1:3
25.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Walter Schmidt (SGNS2) 3:2
18.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Karl Hinterleitner (SGDI3) 3:1
18.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Gerhard Fuchs (SGDI3) 3:0
08.11.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Christoph Schmid (RAMI2) 3:1
30.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Manuel Frech (SGRS2) 3:1
30.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Stefan Prentner (SGRS2) 3:2
30.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Ronald Gösweiner (SGRS2) 3:0
25.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS2) 3:0
25.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 3:2
25.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Mario Gruber (ERNS2) 3:0
18.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) 3:1
18.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 1:3
18.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Peter Baumgartner (LAUS1) 3:0
11.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:1
11.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) 3:2
03.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) 1:3
03.10.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Ernst Huemer (LEST1) 3:0
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Johannes Wühl (GARS1) 0:3
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) 3:0
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Christian Horst Humer (GARS1) 3:2
28.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Markus Hajek (SGDI3) 3:1
28.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Philipp Laaber (SGDI3) 3:0
28.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Lukas Forster (SGDI3) 3:2
22.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Oliver Meyer (SGNS2) 3:1
22.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Bernhard Nenning (SGNS2) 3:0
08.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 2:3
08.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1) 3:0
08.03.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Kuno Berger (LAUS1) 3:0
26.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Andreas Eder (VALI1) 2:3
26.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Jürgen Lischka (VALI1) 3:0
26.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Rene Solberger (VALI1) 3:1
15.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Johannes Wühl (GARS1) 3:1
15.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) 3:1
15.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Christian Horst Humer (GARS1) 3:2
06.02.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ3) 0:3