Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Silmbroth, Union Viechtwang/Scharnstein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Viechtwang/Scharnstein
Spiele 215
Siege 110
Niederlagen 105
Siegerquote 51.2%
RC-Punkte 1340
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Thomas Resch (SGSL1) 0:3
12.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 0:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Manfred Kolnberger (VORD5) 1:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Herbert Neuböck (VORD5) 3:1
13.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Alois Purrer (WLFG2) 1:3
13.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 2:3
13.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG2) 3:0
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) 1:3
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 3:2
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 0:3
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Georg Kimbacher (SGWS4) 3:1
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Christian Austaller (SYPA1) 3:2
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 1:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Christoph Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 1:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 2:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Thomas Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:2
26.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 0:3
26.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 3:2
22.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Margot Mayr (VÖCK2) 3:2
22.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Roman Schierl (VÖCK2) 3:1
06.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG2) 2:3
06.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 3:2
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 3:0
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Josef Leitner (SGAU2) 2:3
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 3:2
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Georg Kimbacher (SGWS4) 3:1
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Alois Ortner (VORD4) 1:3
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Christian Peyer (VORD4) 0:3
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Johann Ahamer (SGSL1) 3:1
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Kasim Ramakic (SGSL1) 3:1
01.10.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Mario Steinkogler (RITR4) 3:1
01.10.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Marko Josef Seierl (RITR4) 3:0
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Lukas Huber (DEBR2) 1:3
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 2:3
22.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Markus Klein (RÜST1) 3:0
22.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Daniel Andreas Emrich (RÜST1) 0:3
22.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Georg Humer (RÜST1) 1:3
15.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 0:3
15.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:2
08.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Daniel Purrer (WLFG1) 0:3
08.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) 0:3
01.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Norbert Huber (RITR4) 1:3
01.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Manfred Rampetsreiter (RITR4) 3:1
13.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Andreas Brunner (VORD5) 3:0
13.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Günter Spindler (VORD5) 3:2
08.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Thomas Duftschmid (GASP1) 1:3
08.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Lukas Steiner (GASP1) 3:0
08.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Jochen Stöttner (GASP1) 3:2
31.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Thomas Radler (BACH3) 3:0
31.01.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Helmut Breitwieser (BACH3) 3:1