Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Schordje, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 474
Siege 329
Niederlagen 145
Siegerquote 69.4%
RC-Punkte 1639
RC-Deviation 114
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 3:1
22.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 3:2
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM8) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 3:0
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:0
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 3:0
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:1
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 3:1
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11) 3:2
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:0
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Heschik (SGBB7) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Attila Szosznyak (SGBB4) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Richard Volek (SGBB4) 3:2
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:2
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Heinz Strelec (GUNT6) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT6) 2:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 3:0
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Rieder (ANEU4) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Walker (ANEU4) 3:0
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Höller (STEI1) 3:0
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Klaus (SGBB4) 3:1
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Attila Szosznyak (SGBB4) 0:3
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5) 3:1
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:0
20.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 3:0
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:1
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jan Hanzl (SGBB5) 3:0
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 3:2
06.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
06.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 3:0
06.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 3:2
29.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1) 3:1
29.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Jeschke (SCHW1) 3:0
29.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Schweritz (SCHW1) 3:1