Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Miklos Andras, Union RAIFFEISEN Bachmanning

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union RAIFFEISEN Bachmanning
Spiele 171
Siege 164
Niederlagen 7
Siegerquote 95.9%
RC-Punkte 1919
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:0
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:1
13.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Gerhard Demelbauer (WELS5) 3:0
13.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Christoph Bräuml (WELS5) 3:0
03.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Daniel Jodlbauer (SGRV1) 3:0
03.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 3:0
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:1
20.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:0
20.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:0
20.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:0
25.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 3:1
25.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 3:0
25.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM1) 3:0
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 3:2
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 3:0
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:0
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:1
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:0
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 3:0
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 3:0
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 3:0
30.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:0
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:0
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:0
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 2:3
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 3:0
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 3:0
15.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 3:0
07.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 3:0
07.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW1) 3:0
07.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Franz Rauber (EBSW1) 3:0
07.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 3:1
07.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 3:0
07.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 3:0
01.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Friedrich Schneeweiß (VÖCK1) 3:0
01.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Margot Mayr (VÖCK1) 3:0
29.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Lukas Stüger (SGEB3) 3:0
29.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:0
29.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 2:3
31.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) 1:3
31.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 3:0
31.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Peter Lehner (EBSW1) 3:1
18.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM1) 3:0
18.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 3:0
18.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 3:2
11.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 3:0