Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Berger, TTC Werke Wörth

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Werke Wörth
Spiele 607
Siege 223
Niederlagen 384
Siegerquote 36.7%
RC-Punkte 1075
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.09.2021 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Heimo Tarmann (SGVH6) 1:3
16.09.2021 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Sebek (SGVH6) 3:1
10.09.2021 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 1:3
10.09.2021 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 0:3
10.09.2021 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Traxler (KIRC2) 1:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Leodolter (WTRA3) 3:2
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Kranister (WTRA3) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:2
20.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:2
20.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:0
20.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:2
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) 0:3
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Gross (ZIER1) 1:3
20.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nina Metze (SGLH7) 2:3
20.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH7) 2:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ronald Görnet (TULL6) 0:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Herbert Bengel (TULL6) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerald Scheucher (TULL6) 3:1
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 3:1
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Jöchl (HERZ2) 3:1
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 3 Michael Leodolter (WTRA1) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:1
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Werner Dorninger (USCH1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 3 Herbert Rischka (WTRA1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 5 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) 0:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 2:3
29.09.2019 50+ Klasse 1 2 Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1) 0:3
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS2) 3:2
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) 0:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Anton Fuchs (RUPP1) 3:2
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 0:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Leodolter (WTRA3) 1:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 2:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:0
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 1:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 2:3
02.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Gross (ZIER1) 1:3
02.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Schaden (ZIER1) 3:1
02.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1) 2:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef Salmhofer (SGLH7) 2:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nina Metze (SGLH7) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Peter Kloiber (LALO2) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Birringer (LALO2) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Lehr (LALO2) 1:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Wurzer (SGPP6) 0:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ricardo Hnilicka (SGPP6) 3:0
03.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Haselsteiner (SGPP6) 1:3
26.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 2:3
26.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dominik Steininger (KIRC1) 0:3