Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Fabian Geringer, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 166
Siege 119
Niederlagen 47
Siegerquote 71.7%
RC-Punkte 1565
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anja Bezjak (SVSW1) 1:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Berger (SVSW1) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 2:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Rubick (WAIT1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:2
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 1:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:0
14.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:2
14.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:1
29.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) 0:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:1
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:2
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:1
12.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Adolf Froning (LASS5) 3:0
12.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Adolf Potzmann (LASS5) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Erkan Utku (SGSTO7) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Jandl (SGSTO7) 3:0
30.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 3 Alexander Dür (STTV1) 1:3
29.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 2 Paul Dobretsberger (WTTV1) 1:3
23.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS8) 3:0