Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Markus Schmücker, TTHC Trofaiach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U231 |
Verein | TTHC Trofaiach |
Spiele | 269 |
Siege | 133 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 136 |
Siegerquote | 49.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1480 |
RC-Deviation | 77 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 5 | Stefan Schmerlaib (OBD3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Armin Jarec (OBD2) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 3 | Josef Pojer (OBD2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 2 | Siegfried Koini (JUD1) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Gheorghe-Iosif Veselka (TTS1) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 11 | Gerhard Feiel (TTS1) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 10 | Hans-Jürgen Rabko (HTTC1) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 10 | Gert Votava (HTTC1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Matteo Steinberger (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Mike Bischof (SLA1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 7 | Franz Wallner (SLA1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Stefan Schmerlaib (OBD3) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 5 | Werner Eder (OBD3) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) | 3:2 |
24.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Werner Eder (OBD2) | 3:0 |
24.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 3 | Stefan Schmerlaib (OBD2) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Peter Jürgen Deutsch (JUD1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Ljubisa Genic (JUD1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 2 | Joachim Rainer (JUD1) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Gheorghita Neculcea (MIC1) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordwest | 1 | 1 | Iulian Neculcea (MIC1) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 1:3 |
20.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Peter Haidl (IND2) | 3:2 |
06.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) | 3:2 |
06.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB2) | 0:3 |
06.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB2) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Martin Brandstätter (FKI2) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 0:3 |
07.02.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 1:3 |
07.02.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Felix Waibel (IND1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Michael Strauss (SGÜDB3) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF4) | 0:3 |