Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Weninger, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 249
Siege 142
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 57%
RC-Punkte 1571
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Torsten Kraus (NEUB2) 3:0
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Jozef Spanik (NEUB2) 2:3
13.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 7 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
06.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Rupert Wessely (OBERP3) 3:0
06.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Marvin Taschner (OBERP3) 2:3
06.11.2021 1. Landesliga 1 6 Nino Tajmel (OBERP3) 3:0
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:2
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 3:1
30.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 5 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Martina Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
23.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 4 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 3:1
16.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) 3:0
16.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:0
16.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 3 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 1:3
09.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
09.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:2
09.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
26.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
26.10.2021 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:0
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8 1 2 Michael Galitschitsch (STTTV1) 0:3
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8 1 1 Stefan Lucanin (WTTV1) 1:3
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Simon Zündel (STTTV1) 0:3
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Maxime Dieudonné (VTTV1) 0:3
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV1) 0:3
18.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Koyo Kanamitsu (SALZ1) 0:3
16.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 0:3
11.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 0:3
09.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Frane Tomislav Kojic (WELS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:1
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 3:2
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:1
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
07.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 3:0
07.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:0
07.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
08.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
08.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:2
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
29.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3