Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lea Frank, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 86
Siege 35
Niederlagen 51
Siegerquote 40.7%
RC-Punkte 1024
RC-Deviation 101
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Melanie Gruber (OTGU1) 2:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Lena Promberger (EAMS1) 0:3
30.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 5 Pia Geineder (SGML9) 2:3
30.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 5 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML9) 1:3
30.10.2020 3. Klasse B 1 5 Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML9) 0:3
06.04.2018 Damen Gruppe I 2 9 Katharina Wiesauer (LSV3) 3:0
06.04.2018 Damen Gruppe I 2 9 Oxana Komina (LSV3) 3:0
05.04.2018 Damen Gruppe I 2 8 Christina Waraschitz (LSV2) 3:0
05.04.2018 Damen Gruppe I 2 8 Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2) 3:0
05.04.2018 Damen Gruppe I 2 8 Christina Vohryzka (LSV2) 3:2
17.03.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 0:3
17.03.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:0
17.03.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Yuan Liu (VORD1) 0:3
16.03.2018 Damen Gruppe I 2 7 Herta Dornhecker (KORN1) 3:0
27.01.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
27.01.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Edith Gruber (KRMÜ1) 0:3
27.01.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
27.01.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 2:3
27.01.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
12.01.2018 Damen Gruppe I 2 1 Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2) 3:2
30.09.2017 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO1) 3:0
30.09.2017 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Spela Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
30.09.2017 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Sofia Lu Chen (SGSTO1) 0:3
30.09.2017 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Judith Steinacher (KAC1) 1:3
30.09.2017 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Molei Fang (SGSTO1) 0:3
30.09.2017 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Julia Suppnig (KAC1) 0:3
29.09.2017 Damen Ib 1 2 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 3:1
29.09.2017 Damen Ib 1 2 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 3:1
02.05.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 11 Philipp Huemer (LSV5) 0:3
25.04.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 10 Christian Graf (SKFL11) 1:3
25.04.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 10 Robert Hiesel (SKFL11) 2:3
02.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga B 2 3 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
02.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga B 2 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:2
02.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga B 2 3 Martina Beck (OBERP1) 1:3
01.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga B 2 2 Jasmin Bugl (SPMM1) 3:0
01.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga B 2 1 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 1:3
01.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga B 2 2 Melanie Bugl (SPMM1) 3:0
01.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga B 2 1 Sarah Kainz (HOER1) 0:3
01.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga B 2 2 Jaqueline Landbauer (SPMM1) 3:0
28.03.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 9 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN5) 1:3
28.03.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 9 Burak Cevik (EDEN5) 2:3
30.03.2017 Damen LIGA 2 9 Brigitte Friedl (GEB1) 3:1
30.03.2017 Damen LIGA 2 9 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 3:0
30.03.2017 Damen LIGA 2 9 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
21.03.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 8 Michael Aysner (LSV3) 0:3
21.03.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 8 Arnold Loimer (LSV3) 0:3
16.03.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 7 Markus Scharinger (NFS5) 0:3
16.03.2017 3. KLASSE B 2 7 Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS5) 1:3