Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Pawel Guzikowski, ASKÖ Landskron

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASKÖ Landskron
Spiele 419
Siege 248
Niederlagen 171
Siegerquote 59.2%
RC-Punkte 1404
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 5 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 3:1
23.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 5 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 2:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 5 Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Simon Petscher (SEEB2) 1:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Bernhard Brigola (SEEB2) 3:1
14.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 4 Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2) 3:1
09.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 3 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 3 Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) 2:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Christoph Müller (SPIT1) 3:2
05.10.2020 Unterliga West 1 2 Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) 3:1
25.09.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) 3:1
25.09.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Konrad Treiber (ALAK3) 0:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3) 3:1
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Julian Primisser (VELD1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 0:3
17.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
17.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Gerold Malle (SGVL) 3:0
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Matej Petar (SGVL) 2:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 3:2
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 1:3
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 1:3
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Julian Primisser (VELD1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 2:3
11.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 0:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 3:1
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Paolo Stibiel (VILL2) 3:1
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 3:2
15.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 7 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 7 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:1
07.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 6 Roman Pandel (NLUD) 1:3