Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julia Zeya, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 705
Siege 345
Niederlagen 360
Siegerquote 48.9%
RC-Punkte 1165
RC-Deviation 120
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 11 Michaela Rautz (IND1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 8 Heike Koller (SFP1) 0:3
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 8 Magdalena Wagner (SFP1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 10 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF2) 3:1
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 11 Felicitas Ferder (IND1) 3:2
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Rosamunde Lechner (HAR1) 3:2
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:1
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:2
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Carmen Jocham (UNZ1) 3:1
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 6 Marlene Regner (UNZ2) 3:0
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 7 Sabrina Pototschnig (BEBU4) 3:0
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 6 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ2) 1:3
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 3:1
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Heike Jauck (BEBU3) 2:3
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Heike Jauck (BEBU3) 0:3
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 9 Rosa Sauer (SGÜDB3) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 11 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND1) 3:1
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 9 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:2
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 8 Martina Meißl (SFP1) 3:0
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 10 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF2) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Mathias Danner (FEL1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 1:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 0:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
08.12.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Kathrin Wilplinger (OSSI2) 3:0
08.12.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Anna Rasse (OSSI2) 3:0
08.12.2018 Challenge Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2) 1:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Esther Juritsch (SGÜDB5) 3:1
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Heike Peskoller (SGÜDB5) 3:2
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Jingxin Shen (UNZ2) 3:0
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU4) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Sabrina Pototschnig (BEBU3) 3:1
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 0:3
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:2
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Heike Jauck (BEBU3) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Laura Rebol (IND2) 2:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:2
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0