Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Duller, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 349
Siege 178
Niederlagen 171
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1122
RC-Deviation 105
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 1:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Thomas Luger (LEO7) 3:1
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Thomas Luger (LEO5) 3:1
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Ronald Tremmel (LEO5) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Holger Ott (LEO5) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Mario Winter (SUF1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:2
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 3:0
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:2
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:0
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:2
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 3:2
04.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Patrick Schütter (LGW2) 3:1
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Dieter Gstättner (LGW2) 3:1
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:0
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 1:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Florian Prager (MAZ2) 3:0
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:0
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Manuel Wörndle (TROF3) 1:3
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Artur Neuwirth (TROF3) 3:1
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Manfred Spirk (TROF3) 0:3
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Rene Stöller (TROF2) 3:0
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 2:3
08.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 0:3
20.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:2
20.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 2:3
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 1:3
09.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Christian Kolbeck (KAPF7) 0:3
01.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Alexander Mayer (LEO5) 1:3
01.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 Nico Harecker (LEO5) 1:3
01.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 1 David Kamensek (LEO5) 3:1
08.12.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Bernd Handler (KAPF6) 3:2
08.12.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF6) 3:1
08.12.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6) 3:2
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Wolfgang Berger (SUF2) 3:2
30.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Christian Baumgartner (SUF2) 3:1
24.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
24.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:1
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Mario Winter (SUF1) 1:3
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:1
09.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ2) 2:3
09.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 1:3
02.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Manuel Wörndle (TROF3) 0:3