Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Thaler, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität ITA
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 125
Siege 52
Niederlagen 73
Siegerquote 41.6%
RC-Punkte 1080
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Laura Rebol (IND8) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
06.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:0
01.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 1:3
01.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 1:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 2:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:1
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Michael Sams (UWK1) 1:3
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Max Baer (UWK1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 1:3
04.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 0:3
04.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 1:3
01.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 1 Christian Cvetko (LAS4) 3:0
01.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 1 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4) 2:3
01.03.2019 2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff 2 1 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4) 3:0
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Maximilian Heyn (IND5) 3:1
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 0:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 2:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Karen Mamedov (UTT4) 1:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 1:3
28.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 0:3
28.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Peter Rebol (IND6) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Michael Rebol (IND6) 1:3
04.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 2:3
04.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 1:3
29.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 0:3
29.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 1:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 0:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Michael Sams (UWK1) 1:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 0:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Maximilian Heyn (IND5) 1:3
18.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 1:3
16.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Marc Brunke (UTT3) 0:3
16.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 1:3
16.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 0:3
02.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5) 1:3
02.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 2:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 0:3
25.09.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Johann Vodivnik (SGÜDB4) 0:3
04.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 3:2
04.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 0:3
04.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND7) 2:3
18.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:1
18.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Raimund Kainz (UWK4) 0:3