Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hongzu Chen, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 169
Siege 64
Niederlagen 105
Siegerquote 37.9%
RC-Punkte 1214
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 2:3
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 1:3
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 2:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stephan Schmutzer (SGUR3) 0:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 2:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Schagerl (USCH1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 1:3
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:2
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 3:2
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:0
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gert Weszelits (SGOT3) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 0:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:2
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 3:0
30.10.2018 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM10) 3:2
30.10.2018 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM10) 3:0
30.10.2018 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Timo Bulant (SGGM10) 3:0
26.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 2:3
26.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 0:3
14.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Moritz Schneider (ANEU4) 0:3
14.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Harald Schlager (ANEU4) 1:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Kurt Mandl (LEOP1) 0:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Helmut Laser (LEOP1) 1:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 2:3
10.03.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Christ (SGBB6) 0:3
10.03.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Richard Volek (SGBB6) 1:3
22.02.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
22.02.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 0:3
17.02.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW1) 1:3
17.02.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
25.11.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 0:3
25.11.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Willi Giefing (ANEU4) 2:3
25.11.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Moritz Schneider (ANEU4) 1:3
11.11.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 0:3
11.11.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 1:3
11.11.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5) 1:3
21.10.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 0:3
21.10.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
05.10.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
05.10.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Partila (SCHW1) 2:3
05.10.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW1) 0:3
16.09.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6) 0:3
16.09.2017 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karin Bacher (GUNT6) 0:3