Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Anelia Lupulesku, ASKÖ LZ Froschberg

Nationalität SRB
Verein ASKÖ LZ Froschberg
Spiele 230
Siege 134
Niederlagen 96
Siegerquote 58.3%
RC-Punkte 1798
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.12.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 2:3
08.12.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:2
08.12.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 3:0
08.12.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 0:3
24.10.2017 Group B 2 1 Ruta Paskauskiene (SZEK) 0:3
26.09.2017 Group B 1 1 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 0:3
26.09.2017 Group B 1 1 Leila Imre (SZEK) 1:3
09.09.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 3:1
09.09.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Simona Fabianova (NEUD1) 3:0
09.09.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Sophie Schuster (NEUD1) 3:0
09.09.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Lucia Truksova (FROB2) 0:3
03.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:2
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 3 Nora Haraszti (OBERP1) 3:2
20.05.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Jia Liu (FROB1) 0:3
20.05.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 3:0
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Simona Horvathova (SVKU) 3:0
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:0
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Tatiana Kukulkova (SVKU) 3:0
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 2:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Aleksandra Vovk (SVNO) 1:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Monika Urikova (SVKU) 3:0
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:1
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Adriana Minerova (ÜBBA1) 2:3
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 0:3
18.03.2017 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Melanie Welkhammer (ÜBBA1) 2:3
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Claudia Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:0
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 3:0
10.12.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Petra Steiner (OSSI1) 3:0
19.11.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Adriana Minerova (ÜBBA1) 3:0
19.11.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Victoria Ehn (OBER1) 2:3
19.11.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Melanie Welkhammer (ÜBBA1) 3:0
19.11.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Edith Gruber (OBER1) 3:0
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:0
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:1
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 3:0
25.10.2016 Group C 2 1 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 2:3
25.10.2016 Group C 2 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 3:2
16.09.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 1:3
16.09.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB1) 3:0
24.09.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Lisa Fuchs (NEUD1) 3:0
24.09.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Mo Zhang (FROB2) 0:3
20.09.2016 Group C 1 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:1
20.09.2016 Group C 1 2 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 3:2
13.09.2016 Group C 1 1 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 0:3
13.09.2016 Group C 1 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 0:3