Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kristyna Stefcova, SK START Praha

Nationalität CZE
Verein SK START Praha
Spiele 233
Siege 109
Niederlagen 124
Siegerquote 46.8%
RC-Punkte 1909
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Simona Horvathova (SVKU) 3:2
20.11.2019 Group A 2 3 Linda Zaderova (HODO) 3:1
19.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Natalia Divinska (SVKU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group A 2 3 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 1:3
19.11.2019 Group A 2 2 Katarina Belopotocanova (SVKU) 2:3
11.09.2019 Group A 1 3 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group A 1 2 Natalia Grigelova (SVKU) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group A 1 3 Min Hyung Jee (HODO) 1:3
11.09.2019 Group A 1 2 Dasa Sinkarova (SVKU) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB) 3:0
10.10.2018 Group B 1 2 Karoline Mischek (FROB) 3:0
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Vivien Ellö (BREC) 2:3
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 0:3
09.10.2018 Group B 1 1 Dana Cechova (BREC) 0:3
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:0
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 1:3
15.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:2
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 2:3
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:0
14.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 3 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:0
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Simona Horvathova (SVKU) 3:1
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Monika Urikova (SVKU) 3:1
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Ema Labosova (SVKU) 3:0
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Simona Horvathova (SVKU) 3:0
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Natalia Grigelova (SVKU) 3:1
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Hoi Kem Doo (CASL) 0:3
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Mirela Durak (CASL) 2:3
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 3:2
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 0:3
17.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Jessica Spehar (NEUD) 3:0
17.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Sophie Schuster (NEUD) 3:0
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 1:3
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 3:0
09.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Simona Ertlova (KRUM) 1:3
09.05.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Dana Cechova (KRUM) 1:3
22.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:2
22.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Simona Ertlova (KRUM) 1:3
23.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 2:3
23.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 1:3
22.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Ye Zhang (BREC) 1:3
22.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 3:2
29.11.2016 Group C 2 3 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 0:3
29.11.2016 Group C 2 3 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 0:3
15.11.2016 Group C 2 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:2
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 1:3
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 2:3
20.09.2016 Group C 1 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:2
20.09.2016 Group C 1 2 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:0
20.09.2016 Group C 1 2 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 2:3
20.05.2016 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Matilda Ekholm (SVST1) 0:3