Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Kiara Segula, TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach
Spiele 294
Siege 171
Niederlagen 123
Siegerquote 58.2%
RC-Punkte 1547
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 1:3
19.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Molei Fang (USTO1) 0:3
19.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Qiangbing Li (USTO1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 1:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 2:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Qiangbing Li (USTO1) 0:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 6 Molei Fang (USTO1) 2:3
07.11.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 7 Yuan Liu (KIRB1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (LZFR1) 1:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Anastasiya Radzionava (LZFR1) 1:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Ines Diendorfer (FROB1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Lea Paulin (SGBU1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Noah Maris Laubreiter (SEEB1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Christoph Prasch (SEEB1) 3:2
09.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 1:3
24.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Hubert Dobrounig (BKLR1) 3:0
24.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Fritz Grud (BKLR1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 3:2
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga West 2 6 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga West 2 6 Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga West 2 6 Günther Schabus (OSSI1) 3:1
03.03.2020 Unterliga West 2 5 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 4 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 3:0
21.02.2020 Unterliga West 2 4 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:1
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 1:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 2:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Michelle Kases (TULL1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 2 Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1) 3:2
24.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Armando Podbregar (DSFA1) 3:2
24.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West 2 1 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:1