Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Nemeth, UTTC Halbturn

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Halbturn
Spiele 157
Siege 75
Niederlagen 82
Siegerquote 47.8%
RC-Punkte 1607
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 1:3
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 1:3
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 1:3
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Peck (HALB1) 1:3
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:1
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Christian Scheiber (MATTB1) 3:0
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:2
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 1:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 0:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 2:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:0
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:1
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:1
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Michael Peck (HALB1) 3:1
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 1:3
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
06.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:0
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 1:3
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:0
23.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 1:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP3) 3:0
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Martina Beck (OBERP3) 3:0
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:0
25.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
25.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 0:3
25.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 2:3
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
23.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:2