Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dieter Ettenhuber, Union Horn

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S70
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 87
Siege 20
Niederlagen 67
Siegerquote 23%
RC-Punkte 667
RC-Deviation 113
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 0:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Hackl (GRAF1) 0:3
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 1:3
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 0:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) 1:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Buric (HORN4) 0:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Urban (HORN4) 2:3
14.12.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Prager (WAIT4) 0:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Huber (ZWET3) 0:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 1:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3) 0:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) 0:3
12.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) 0:3
12.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 0:3
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 2:3
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Gundacker (URAP2) 1:3
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 2:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 0:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nikolas Atzinger (EGGE2) 1:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Pöll (EGGE2) 0:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) 1:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Müller (SGWL3) 0:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL3) 0:3
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 1:3
13.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Huber (ZWET3) 2:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Manuel Pöll (EGGE3) 1:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3) 1:3
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Prager (WAIT4) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) 2:3
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4) 1:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 2:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Simon Pömmer (URAP2) 1:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 3:1
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN4) 0:3
14.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Grötz (HORN4) 0:3
01.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4) 2:3
01.02.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL4) 0:3
10.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Bayer (HORN5) 0:3
10.01.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Urban (HORN5) 0:3
09.11.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Bauer (SGWL3) 0:3
09.11.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL3) 0:3
01.12.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 0:3
01.12.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 0:3
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3) 1:3
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Pöll (EGGE3) 0:3