Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gustav Jirka, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 518
Siege 193
Niederlagen 325
Siegerquote 37.3%
RC-Punkte 1813
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Peter Fox (WILI1) 1:3
29.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 3:1
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 1:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 1:3
30.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Richard Komina (LSV1) 1:3
30.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
02.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML2) 3:2
02.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 3:2
02.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 2:3
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Erik Seper (SKFL3) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Michael Kraft (SKFL3) 3:0
14.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 1:3
14.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
05.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 0:3
05.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:1
05.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 6 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
02.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:1
02.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 3:0
02.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 1:3
14.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Nazar Agopyan (NFS1) 1:3
14.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 2:3
10.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 3:2
10.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 3:2
10.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 1:3
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 2:3
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 2:3
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 0:3
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Günter Strauß (SKFL2) 0:3
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:1
19.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Lukas Komary (WPAE1) 3:0
15.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 2:3
15.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 2:3
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:1
14.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:2
14.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 1:3
14.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 1:3
11.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Günther Starecek (KAI1) 3:0
03.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 2:3
03.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Nazar Agopyan (NFS1) 3:2
02.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 0:3
02.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 1 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 0:3