Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Günther Becherer, KSV Wiener Linien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | KSV Wiener Linien |
Spiele | 868 |
Siege | 420 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 448 |
Siegerquote | 48.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1427 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Matias Kuhs (MAR2) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Daniel Mayer (MAR2) | 0:3 |
02.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Jan Hruby (SKFL6) | 2:3 |
02.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Benjamin Singewald (SKFL6) | 2:3 |
02.04.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Anna Török (SKFL6) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Walter Neumayer (OLD1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Erwin Burda (OLD1) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Guido Wögerer (OLD1) | 3:1 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Peter Pusam (POSW2) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Werner Kafka (POSW2) | 3:2 |
21.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV4) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV4) | 3:2 |
21.02.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Martin Ögg (LSV4) | 2:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT5) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Helmut Antony (KONT5) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Philip Weber (KONT5) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Poorshad Shaddel (SSH3) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Gerald Peter (SSH3) | 3:1 |
18.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) | 3:1 |
18.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Gustav Jirka (HAK1) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 1 | Sebastian Nica (HAK1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Daniel Hofmann (WPAE8) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Michael Hödl (WPAE8) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Thomas Rehberger (WPAE8) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
11.12.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Patrick Poppenwimmer (LENZ3) | 2:3 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Singewald (SKFL6) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Jan Hruby (SKFL6) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 7 | Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL6) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Erwin Burda (OLD1) | 3:0 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Guido Wögerer (OLD1) | 1:3 |
15.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Walter Neumayer (OLD1) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Johannes Peyrl (POSW2) | 3:2 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Peter Pusam (POSW2) | 1:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV4) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 4 | Martin Kosabek (LSV4) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Helmut Antony (KONT5) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Josef Barcza (KONT5) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Rita Piros (KONT5) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Mathias Haidvogl (SSH3) | 1:3 |
09.10.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Christian Auer (SSH3) | 3:2 |
12.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Nica (HAK1) | 1:3 |
12.09.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Gustav Jirka (HAK1) | 0:3 |
28.04.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3) | 0:3 |
28.04.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Guri Gashi (POLI3) | 2:3 |
12.04.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Anna Ciuba (KONT5) | 3:1 |
12.04.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Alexandar Georgiev (KONT5) | 2:3 |
20.03.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Gerald Peter (REN1) | 3:2 |
20.03.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Thomas Rauscher (REN1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3) | 1:3 |