Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Leo Blersch, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 96
Siege 32
Niederlagen 64
Siegerquote 33.3%
RC-Punkte 1517
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 3:2
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Jonas Herzog (KUCH4) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Filip Kipman (KUCH4) 3:0
22.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH4) 3:1
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 2:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 0:3
27.02.2020 Salzburger Liga 1 4 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 2:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 2:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 10 Markus Seidl (SCHA1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Richard Krön (SALZ4) 3:2
21.11.2019 Landesklasse 1 9 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 0:3
14.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
14.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Julia Wouters (SAAL1) 3:2
14.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 5 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 4 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 3:2
27.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Maximilian Hofer (JOHA1) 2:3
27.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Landesklasse 1 2 Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) 3:1
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 0:3
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 2 Rafael Ganneshofer (WTTV1) 3:1
10.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 1 Manuel Klinglmair (OÖTTV1) 2:3
30.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 3 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV1) 2:3
29.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 1 Tobias Tischberger (OÖTTV1) 3:0
29.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 2 Tobias Hold (STTTV1) 3:2
29.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 1 Adrian Kastl (OÖTTV1) 3:0
29.03.2019 ÖM U13 männlich 1 2 Sebastian Haberl (STTTV1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Peter Meister (FINA1) 3:2
04.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 2:3
04.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 0:3
04.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL1) 3:1
02.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 7 Andreas Dür (SALZ4) 1:3
02.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 7 Alexander Dür (SALZ4) 0:3
02.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 7 Kento Waltl (SALZ4) 0:3
28.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 2 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 1:3
28.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 2 Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA1) 1:3
28.09.2018 Landesklasse 1 2 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 0:3
14.04.2018 ÖM U11 Platz 4-6 1 3 Benjamin Girlinger (OÖTTV1) 3:2