Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Aleksandra Vovk, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse U213
Verein SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Spiele 243
Siege 185
Niederlagen 58
Siegerquote 76.1%
RC-Punkte 1891
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 0:3
31.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 9 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 7 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 8 Selina Leitner (LZFR1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Molei Fang (USTO1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:2
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
06.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 1:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Yuan Liu (KIRB1) 0:3
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL1) 3:0
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Sandra Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:0
30.01.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 1:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:2
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (LZFR1) 2:3
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 9 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:0
19.12.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 8 Hana Arapovic (LZFR1) 2:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:0
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Qiangbing Li (USTO1) 0:3
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 4 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:2
31.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 5 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Bulat Budaev (BKLR1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Ivana Malobabic (VILL1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Johannes Siebenhofer (SGVL) 3:2
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Matej Petar (SGVL) 3:1
09.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 3:0
30.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 3:1
30.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Manuel Fischer (SGBU2) 3:0
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU2) 2:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 4 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Maria Paulina Vega (KUST1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Anastasiya Radzionava (FROB2) 3:0
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Tin Tin Ho (LZFR1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Selina Leitner (FROB2) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR1) 3:1
02.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 3:0
02.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 3:2
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 1:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 3:1
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 3:0
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Molei Fang (USTO1) 3:1