Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simon Grünsteidl, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 722
Siege 433
Niederlagen 289
Siegerquote 60%
RC-Punkte 1784
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8 1 2 Michael Seper (BTTV1) 0:3
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 männlich Platz 5-8 1 1 Lorenz Pürstinger (TTTV1) 0:3
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Stefan Zaric (SKFL2) 1:3
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Erik Seper (SKFL2) 2:3
14.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 18 Armond Bolbolian (SKFL2) 1:3
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Rene Sabin (WPAE1) 0:3
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:0
13.02.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 17 Ugljesa Lukic (WPAE1) 0:3
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 3:0
10.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 12 Julian Rzihauschek (WELS2) 2:3
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 2:3
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 3:0
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 0:3
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3) 3:2
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB3) 3:0
22.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 4 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 3:1
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 3:1
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Markus Schmücker (LEO3) 3:0
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 3:0
10.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 2:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Thomas Probst (LEO1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Christian Lasser (POS1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 3:2
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 1:3
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:0
11.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 1:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 1:3
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Dmitrij Levenko (BAAC2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Gernot Egger (SZU1) 2:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:1
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 1:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 0:3
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 14 Lukas Gruber (SKFL1) 2:3
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Miha Grampovcnik (SGBU1) 0:3
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Janez Tomse (SGBU1) 0:3
15.12.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 13 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 3:1
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 0:3
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Mario Varga (BAAC2) 3:1
24.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 9 Marc Sagawe (BAAC2) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Clemens Gal (SGGM1) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 0:3
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 1:3
27.10.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 2:3