Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jessica Spehar, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 320
Siege 173
Niederlagen 147
Siegerquote 54.1%
RC-Punkte 1636
RC-Deviation 35
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Natasa Djordjevic (STTV1) 3:2
07.05.2021 ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Elena Genser (TTTV1) 3:1
24.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Rosa Sauer (STTTV1) 3:0
23.04.2021 ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Juliana Sarofem (STTTV1) 3:2
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Branka Pasalic (BAAC1) 3:0
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 2:3
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:2
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 3:2
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 0:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Lena Hartl (EAMS1) 3:0
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Lena Promberger (EAMS1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:1
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 2:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Barbara Voves (SGÜDB2) 3:1
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Nora Haraszti (SGDI1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 3:2
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 3:1
14.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 3:0
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:2
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 2:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Martha Hansen (VORD1) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:1
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:1
17.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:0
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 3:2