Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernd Öhler, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 590
Siege 285
Niederlagen 305
Siegerquote 48.3%
RC-Punkte 1192
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 1:3
03.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Granadia (MARK2) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Glaser (MARK2) 3:0
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lorenz Schmid (USTO3) 1:3
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lara Taborsky (USTO3) 0:3
11.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Frelich (USTO3) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 1:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:2
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Anton Steiner (LANZ2) 3:1
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 1:3
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:2
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:1
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:0
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:1
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 3:1
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:1
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 2:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 0:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 3:2
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:0
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 0:3
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 3:0
12.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
12.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
12.04.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4) 3:0
12.04.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4) 3:0
23.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Linshalm (SGGM10) 3:0
23.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM10) 3:1
22.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Dostl (GUNT9) 3:0
22.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Theo Scharf (GUNT9) 3:0
15.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB9) 3:1
15.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB9) 3:0
15.02.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Fischer (ENZE5) 3:0
15.02.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norman Moser (ENZE5) 3:0
25.01.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alfred Grandl (SGOT5) 3:2
25.01.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Kovacs (SGOT5) 3:0