Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Seper, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 516
Siege 241
Niederlagen 275
Siegerquote 46.7%
RC-Punkte 1963
RC-Deviation 56
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 3:1
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:1
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 3:0
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Dominique Plattner (WELS2) 1:3
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 1:3
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Julian Rzihauschek (WELS2) 3:2
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 0:3
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 1:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Martina Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 1:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 0:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:2
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 3:2
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Matthias Kral (SGML1) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Tobias Koszik (SGML1) 3:1
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:0
10.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:0
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Clemens Gal (SGGM1) 2:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 6 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:1
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 2:3
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 5 Rene Sabin (GUNT1) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:1
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:1
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 0:3
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 3:0
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 3:1
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 3:1
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Gregor Zafostnik (SFP1) 1:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Tobias Scherer (SFP1) 0:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 4 Tobias Siwetz (SFP1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 0:3
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL1) 3:2
02.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 2 Lukas Gruber (SKFL1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Gabor Böhm (WELS2) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Andreas Kranzer (WELS2) 3:1
01.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Oberes Play-Off 2 1 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS2) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 3:0
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 3:0
12.01.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 15 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 0:3