23.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) |
3:2 |
23.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Martin Skalicky (WEIG1) |
3:2 |
17.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Christian Scheiblauer (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD6) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Clemens Eder (NEUD6) |
3:0 |
23.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
23.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) |
3:0 |
23.01.2024 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) |
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) |
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Roland Saupp (GALL1) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
David Schreiber (GALL1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Bjülent Bordo (LANZ1) |
2:3 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Johann Rottensteiner (LANZ1) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) |
3:0 |
27.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Andreas Kubicek (BAAC3) |
3:1 |
27.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Volodymyr Bobkov (BAAC3) |
3:0 |
27.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
11 |
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC3) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Martin Stierle (GUNT5) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Stefan Schuster (GUNT5) |
3:2 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) |
3:1 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC3) |
3:0 |
22.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
10 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Ricardo Werner (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
15.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM4) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM4) |
1:3 |
14.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:2 |
14.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
2:3 |
14.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Matej Petrek (BRUC2) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Armond Bolbolian (ANEU2) |
0:3 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) |
2:3 |
25.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
25.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) |
0:3 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) |
2:3 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
1:3 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
0:3 |
10.12.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) |
3:2 |
10.12.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) |
3:1 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Matej Petrek (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
2:3 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
22.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) |
3:0 |
22.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
David Ye (ANEU2) |
1:3 |
22.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) |
3:0 |
08.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Lukas Tremel (BRUC1) |
1:3 |
08.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
08.10.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC1) |
3:2 |