Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julia Suppnig, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Spiele 602
Siege 276
Niederlagen 326
Siegerquote 45.8%
RC-Punkte 1464
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 0:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 1:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 1:3
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:2
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 2:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:2
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 2:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 0:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 2:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 2:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1) 3:2
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 3:2
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Ema Toplek (BAAC1) 3:1
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 3:1
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:1
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 2:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 1:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 1:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 2:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:1
21.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 2:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 1:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Nora Haraszti (SGDI1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:1
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 1:3
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 2:3
07.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 1:3
07.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 2 Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 2 Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) 3:2
23.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
23.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU1) 3:1
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 1:3