Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julia Suppnig, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Spiele 578
Siege 267
Niederlagen 311
Siegerquote 46.2%
RC-Punkte 1483
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 1:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 2:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:1
21.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1) 2:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 1:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Nora Haraszti (SGDI1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:1
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 1:3
14.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 2:3
07.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 1:3
07.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 2 Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 2 Claudio Begusch (DSFE2) 3:2
23.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
23.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU1) 3:1
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 2:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Milena Erak (SGML1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Lena Promberger (SGAM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 3:2
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Maria Kovacsova (SGDI1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Jakob Melcher (VELD1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 2:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 2:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 1:3
30.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Phillip Pacher (SGVL) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Matej Petar (SGVL) 0:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL2) 2:3