Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Julia Suppnig, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Spiele 553
Siege 258
Niederlagen 295
Siegerquote 46.7%
RC-Punkte 1505
RC-Deviation 37
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Milena Erak (SGML1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Lena Promberger (SGAM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 3:2
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Maria Kovacsova (SGDI1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Jakob Melcher (VELD1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 6 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 2:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 2:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:1
30.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 1:3
30.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Phillip Pacher (SGVL) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Matej Petar (SGVL) 0:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL2) 2:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 2:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB2) 3:0
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Robbie Privasnik (SGBU1) 1:3
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 3:0
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Molei Fang (USTO1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Christopher Pucher (SEEB1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Walter Müllner (ALAK2) 3:2
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 2:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Andrej Bac (LEPE1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:1
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Linda Schedl (OBERP1) 3:0
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Karin Bacher (OTGU1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 0:3