Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Denise Payet, ASKÖ LZ Froschberg

Nationalität GBR
Altersklasse U212
Verein ASKÖ LZ Froschberg
Spiele 90
Siege 53
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 58.9%
RC-Punkte 1900
RC-Deviation 63
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 3:0
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1) 3:0
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 3:0
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Molei Fang (USTO1) 3:2
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:2
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 2:3
04.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 3:0
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 1:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:1
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 1:3
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
21.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB2) 3:2
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 3:1
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:2
26.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Mario Lumetsberger (SGKL1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:2
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:1
20.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 3:1
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 0:3
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 3:0
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 3:2
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 3:0
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 0:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED1) 3:0
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) 3:2
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 0:3
29.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Yuan Liu (VILL1) 0:3
29.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 3:0
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 3:2
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:0
01.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 3:0
01.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:0
01.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:1
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:1
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
25.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:1
22.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 0:3