Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Romy Josefa Reiter, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 353
Siege 187
Niederlagen 166
Siegerquote 53%
RC-Punkte 1644
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:2
11.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 1:3
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) 3:1
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Andreas Hermüller (OTTH2) 3:0
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:1
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Maria Kovacsova (SGDI1) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 3:0
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 3:2
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 3:0
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 3:0
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Sandra Fuchs (KIRB1) 0:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Jessica Riffel (TULL1) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST1) 3:2
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Daniela Petrekova (BAAC1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 2:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Jessica Spehar (BAAC1) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 3:0
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Michelle Kases (TULL1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Molei Fang (USTO1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:0
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Helmut Breitwieser (BACH2) 2:3
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Raphael Peter Brandstötter (BACH2) 3:0
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH2) 3:1
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 3:0
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 3:2
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 0:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 2:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 0:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 1:3
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 2:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Martha Hansen (VORD1) 0:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 2:3
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:0
26.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 0:3
22.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 1:3
22.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Selina Leitner (FROB2) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB2) 0:3
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 0:3
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 3:1
12.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 1:3