Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Maximilian Kastler, UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois
Spiele 174
Siege 123
Niederlagen 51
Siegerquote 70.7%
RC-Punkte 1302
RC-Deviation 137
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 0:3
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 0:3
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 0:3
09.11.2012 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Daniel Schulner (GRDI1) 1:3
09.11.2012 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 2:3
15.09.2012 2. Landesliga B 1 1 Otto Schmidt (WAIT2) 0:3
15.09.2012 2. Landesliga B 1 1 Moritz Stetina (WAIT2) 3:1
15.09.2012 2. Landesliga B 1 1 Daniel Wais (WAIT2) 0:3
13.04.2012 Oberliga Nord/Ost 2 7 Georg Kern (ZIST1) 3:0
13.04.2012 Oberliga Nord/Ost 2 7 Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1) 3:0
13.04.2012 Oberliga Nord/Ost 2 7 Georg Kern (ZIST1) 0:3
12.04.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Werner Grün (OGÄN1) 2:3
12.04.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN1) 3:2
12.04.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 9 Roland Fellner (OGÄN1) 3:1
02.04.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:1
02.04.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN1) 3:0
02.04.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 8 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 3:0
27.03.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 6 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2) 3:1
27.03.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 6 Roland Janu (OGÄN2) 3:0
22.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 4 Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV3) 0:3
22.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 4 Roman Schwab (SGWV3) 3:1
22.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 4 Martin Steingassner (SGWV3) 3:2
07.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Alexander Rossak (SGWV4) 2:3
07.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Robert Scherzer (SGWV4) 2:3
07.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 3 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
16.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1) 3:1
16.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 2 Oliver Hahn (ANGE1) 3:2
10.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 1 Gerhard Luger (AUER2) 3:0
10.02.2012 Unterliga Ost 2 1 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:0
08.12.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 11 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ3) 3:1
08.12.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 11 Josef Vlahovic (MATZ3) 3:0
08.12.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 11 Franz Hansi (MATZ3) 3:0
06.12.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 8 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 2:3
06.12.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 8 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 3:1
06.12.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 8 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN1) 3:0
08.11.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 7 Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4) 3:0
08.11.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 7 Günther Leister (MATZ4) 3:1
17.11.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 6 Christian Franz (OGÄN2) 3:1
17.11.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 6 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2) 3:1
17.11.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 6 Roland Janu (OGÄN2) 3:0
19.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Christoph Huber (SGWV5) 3:1
19.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Reinhold Riepl (SGWV5) 3:2
19.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Karl Mareiner (SGWV5) 3:0
11.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 4 Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV3) 2:3
11.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 4 Roman Schwab (SGWV3) 3:1
11.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 4 Martin Steingassner (SGWV3) 1:3
05.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Robert Scherzer (SGWV4) 3:2
05.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Manfred Schmid (SGWV4) 2:3
05.10.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
30.09.2011 Unterliga Ost 1 2 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1) 1:3