09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2) |
3:1 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Michal Havel (NEUD2) |
1:3 |
23.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
1:3 |
23.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
2:3 |
23.03.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
3:0 |
24.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Jonas Zink (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
24.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Matej Petrek (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
24.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Oleksandr Skyba (BAAC2) |
1:3 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Basnar (BAAC2) |
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) |
3:1 |
10.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
10.02.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Attila Böhm (GUNT2) |
2:3 |
13.01.2024 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Martin Jankowitsch (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
09.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Krämer (SGGM2) |
3:0 |
02.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
3:0 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
1:3 |
03.12.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
2:3 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2) |
3:1 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD2) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
3:2 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Juraj Sykora (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Jonas Zink (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Thao Nowak (BAAC2) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Klinger (BAAC2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Oleksandr Skyba (BAAC2) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gert Weszelits (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
30.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Martin Jankowitsch (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Garaus (GUNT2) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Attila Böhm (GUNT2) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
3:0 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Roland Kneil (EAMS1) |
3:0 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS1) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) |
3:0 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) |
3:1 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Yuriy Matviychuk (GUNT2) |
3:2 |
15.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Konrad Manninger (GUNT2) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gerald Sattler (SGGM2) |
3:0 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Matej Petrek (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:1 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC2) |
3:0 |
25.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Klaus Hutterer (NEUD3) |
3:0 |