Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Veronika Tuslova, TTV Tulln

Nationalität CZE
Altersklasse U232
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 45
Siege 19
Niederlagen 26
Siegerquote 42.2%
RC-Punkte 1684
RC-Deviation 60
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Maria Kovacsova (SGDI1) 2:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 3:2
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:1
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Lena Promberger (EAMS1) 3:0
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Lena Hartl (EAMS1) 3:0
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:0
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) 3:0
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 0:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:1
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:0
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:2
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:2
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 3:2
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:0
07.06.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 0:3
07.06.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 0:3
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 0:3
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 0:3
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 2:3
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Tamolwan Khetkuen (SZEK) 0:3
28.03.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 2 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 0:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 1:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 2:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Marketa Sevcikova (CZEU) 0:3
18.05.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 0:3
07.04.2016 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Sophia Kellermann (LZFR) 1:3
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 1:3
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Manca Fajmut (SVNO) 0:3
24.11.2015 Group C 2 3 Ana Tofant (SVNO) 3:2
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 0:3
10.11.2015 Group C 2 2 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 1:3
27.10.2015 Group C 2 1 Lily Zhang (SVST) 0:3
27.10.2015 Group C 2 1 Marie Migot (SVST) 0:3
20.10.2015 Group C 1 3 Alex Galic (SVNO) 0:3
20.10.2015 Group C 1 3 Manca Fajmut (SVNO) 2:3
20.10.2015 Group C 1 3 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 2:3
15.09.2015 Group C 1 2 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 1:3
15.09.2015 Group C 1 2 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 0:3