Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Nina Skerbinz, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U132
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 136
Siege 62
Niederlagen 74
Siegerquote 45.6%
RC-Punkte 1481
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.09.2021 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:1
23.09.2021 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 3:1
19.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 3 Lucia Östergaard Frank (KUST2) 3:0
19.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:2
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 1 Monika Juric (BEBU1) 3:0
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Theresa Prosch (KIRB2) 3:0
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Qiangbing Li (USTO1) 0:3
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB2) 2:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Daniela Mitar (STTTV1) 3:2
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Sophia Pichler (STTV1) 3:1
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Mariia Lytvyn (STTTV1) 3:0
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (STTTV1) 3:1
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Celine Panholzer (OÖTTV1) 1:3
14.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Mariia Lytvyn (STTTV1) 1:3
14.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (STTTV1) 3:0
14.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Johanna Krop (KTTV1) 3:0
14.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Vanessa Wanker (TTTV1) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 0:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) 2:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Lena Promberger (EAMS1) 0:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 0:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 1:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 1:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 0:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Lena Hartl (EAMS1) 0:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Lena Promberger (EAMS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS6) 3:2
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Isac Nicolae (SGAS6) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6) 3:1
22.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Werner Ehm (DÜRN2) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Hansi (MATZ6) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ6) 3:1
14.12.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL4) 2:3
14.12.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Hödl (SGGL4) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Schaudy (SGWV7) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Waldhauser (SGWV7) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Vrana (SGWV5) 1:3
05.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2) 1:3
05.04.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2) 3:2
30.03.2019 ÖM U11 Platz 4-6 1 3 Pia Geineder (WTTV1) 3:0
29.03.2019 ÖM U11 Platz 4-6 1 1 Viola Amann (VTTV1) 1:3
29.03.2019 ÖM U11 Vorrunde B 1 3 Julia Dür (STTV1) 0:3
29.03.2019 ÖM U11 Vorrunde B 1 1 Vanessa Wanker (TTTV1) 3:0
22.03.2019 2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Kurt Marek (SGAS7) 2:3