Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Katrin Jauschnig, TTC Übelbach

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Übelbach
Spiele 51
Siege 22
Niederlagen 29
Siegerquote 43.1%
RC-Punkte 1187
RC-Deviation 291
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.05.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 15 Alfred Ehmann (PET2) 0:3
11.05.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 15 Manfred Gaisch (PET2) 0:3
27.04.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 13 Daniel Seiser (SGLG10) 0:3
27.04.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 13 Milan Borisavljevic (SGLG10) 0:3
20.04.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 12 Martin Ringbauer (LAG2) 3:0
20.04.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 12 Andreas Herzog (LAG2) 0:3
20.04.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 12 Christoph Monschein (LAG2) 0:3
30.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 10 Franz Seiss (LAG3) 0:3
30.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 10 Rudolf Siegmund (LAG3) 0:3
30.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 10 Werner Hiptmayer (LAG3) 3:0
23.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 9 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 0:3
23.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 9 Markus Kneihsl (VOI3) 3:0
23.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 9 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 0:3
09.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 7 Peter Korp (PET3) 3:0
09.03.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 7 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 0:3
28.03.2009 2. Bundesliga Damen 2 7 Anja Neumayer (NEU) 0:3
28.03.2009 2. Bundesliga Damen 2 7 Monica Benkö (NEU) 0:3
14.02.2009 2. Bundesliga Damen 2 5 Henriette Janesch (OSSI2) 3:2
14.02.2009 2. Bundesliga Damen 2 5 Livia Drinoczi (OSSI2) 1:3
15.02.2009 2. Bundesliga Damen 2 6 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 1:3
14.02.2009 2. Bundesliga Damen 2 5 Sarah Strohmayer (OSSI2) 0:3
15.02.2009 2. Bundesliga Damen 2 6 Julia Kutisova (VILL2) 0:3
09.02.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
09.02.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 4 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 0:3
09.02.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Huber (LAN1) 0:3
02.02.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 3 Florian Brunner (LAN3) 3:0
02.02.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 3 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:0
26.01.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 2 Joel Knapp (SFP7) 3:0
26.01.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 2 Reinhard Ribic (SFP7) 3:0
19.01.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 1 Christian Strametz (DLB4) 3:0
19.01.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 2 1 Josef Malli (DLB4) 3:0
05.01.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 1 15 Anton Birnstingl (PET2) 3:0
05.01.2009 1.Klasse Südwest 1 15 Thorsten Schmidt (PET2) 0:3
08.12.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 13 Reinhard Burger (SGLG10) 3:0
08.12.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 13 Karl Brandner (SGLG10) 0:3
08.12.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 13 Milan Borisavljevic (SGLG10) 3:0
01.12.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 12 Reinhard Peitler (LAG2) 0:3
01.12.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 12 Samira Allwinger (LAG2) 3:0
01.12.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 12 Christoph Monschein (LAG2) 0:3
24.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 11 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN2) 3:0
24.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 11 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:0
17.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 10 Martin Ringbauer (LAG3) 0:3
17.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 10 Rudolf Siegmund (LAG3) 0:3
10.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 9 Markus Kneihsl (VOI3) 0:3
10.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 9 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:0
10.11.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 9 Erich Steinacher (VOI3) 0:3
29.09.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 3 Helmut Schmelzer (LAN3) 0:3
29.09.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 3 Florian Brunner (LAN3) 3:0
22.09.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 2 Georg Winkler (SFP7) 3:0
22.09.2008 1.Klasse Südwest 1 2 Hermann Jöbstl (SFP7) 0:3