Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Anja Theres Gutmeier, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch |
Spiele | 563 |
Siege | 235 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 328 |
Siegerquote | 41.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1296 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Gregor Hofbauer (HORN2) | 3:1 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Hamdija Duric (HORN2) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Andreas Grötz (HORN2) | 1:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 2:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Rosamunde Lechner (BEBU2) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Heike Jauck (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Walter Wagner (SGLH1) | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Josef Faigl (SGLH1) | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Peter Kloiber (SGLH1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Dominik Steininger (KIRC1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Andreas Schöpf (KIRC1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Otmar Huber (KIRC1) | 0:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Edina Tihak (BAAC2) | 1:3 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) | 3:0 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Lisa Storer (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1) | 2:3 |
19.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL3) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Ronald Görnet (TULL3) | 0:3 |
12.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Michael Prem (URAP1) | 1:3 |
12.01.2024 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Gabriel Grünstäudl (URAP1) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Hamdija Duric (HORN2) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Gregor Hofbauer (HORN2) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Andreas Grötz (HORN2) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) | 3:2 |
07.12.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Otto Schimany (GRDI1) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Alexander Maier (GRDI1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Walter Seper (HORN1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) | 2:3 |
04.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1) | 3:1 |
04.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) | 1:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Henryk Resagk (SGLH1) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Josef Faigl (SGLH1) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Walter Wagner (SGLH1) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Andreas Schöpf (KIRC1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Herbert Bauer (KIRC1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Otmar Huber (KIRC1) | 1:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 1:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Edina Tihak (BAAC2) | 3:1 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) | 3:2 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) | 3:2 |