Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Moritz Sommer, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 538
Siege 232
Niederlagen 306
Siegerquote 43.1%
RC-Punkte 1549
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 2:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 0:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Noah Kastner (SGWV1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roman Smrz (SGGM3) 1:3
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 0:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Brandl (USTO2) 3:0
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:2
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 1:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 1:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 2:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 2:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:1
29.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 0:3
29.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
22.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
22.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
16.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Berthold (AUER2) 0:3
16.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 2:3
22.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Lehr (AUER1) 1:3
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 0:3
16.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:0
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sofia Lu Chen (SGSTO2) 1:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Molei Fang (SGSTO2) 0:3
22.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sabine Seidl (KLOS2) 0:3
22.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Sell (KLOS2) 1:3
22.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3
26.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 0:3
26.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
19.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 1:3
19.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Lehr (AUER2) 2:3
19.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 2:3
24.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:2