Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Heinz Strelec, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 408
Siege 246
Niederlagen 162
Siegerquote 60.3%
RC-Punkte 1536
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) 1:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sophia Kellermann (NEUD5) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Weis (NEUD5) 3:2
28.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:2
28.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:0
24.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 3:2
24.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Moritz Schneider (ANEU3) 0:3
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 2:3
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 1:3
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:0
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 1:3
08.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 2:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:1
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
31.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 0:3
15.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 2:3
15.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 2:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:1
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:0
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 2:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:2
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:2
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:0
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:1
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 0:3
11.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marc Sagawe (SGBB3) 0:3
11.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gergö Simon (SGBB3) 0:3
06.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Stefan Raber (NEUD7) 2:3
06.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Anton Vernydub (NEUD7) 3:0
06.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Arthur Vernydub (NEUD7) 0:3
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 3:0
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 0:3
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 3:1
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 2:3
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 1:3
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
16.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Armond Bolbolian (NEUD6) 0:3
16.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 1:3
16.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD6) 3:0
09.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
09.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
09.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG1) 0:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 3:2
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 1:3