Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Doppler, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 441
Siege 381
Niederlagen 60
Siegerquote 86.4%
RC-Punkte 2068
RC-Deviation 160
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:0
29.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:0
17.04.2018 1. KLASSE B 2 10 Martin Hülferding (SSH1) 3:1
17.04.2018 1. KLASSE B 2 10 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH1) 3:0
28.01.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 2 Romualdo Manna (NORB(I)) 0:3
23.01.2018 1. KLASSE B 2 3 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 3:2
23.01.2018 1. KLASSE B 2 3 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:1
09.01.2018 1. KLASSE B 2 1 Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2) 3:0
09.01.2018 1. KLASSE B 2 1 Goran Marinkovic (KORN2) 3:1
23.10.2017 1. KLASSE B 1 6 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:0
23.10.2017 1. KLASSE B 1 6 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1) 3:1
12.09.2017 1. KLASSE B 1 1 Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2) 3:0
12.09.2017 1. KLASSE B 1 1 Manfred Trzil (KORN2) 3:0
12.09.2017 1. KLASSE B 1 1 Laurenz Villani (KORN2) 3:0
14.03.2017 3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alexander Heidegger (GALL4) 3:0
14.03.2017 3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Schönbauer (GALL4) 3:0
14.03.2017 3. Klasse Süd A (1040 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4) 3:0
13.05.2017 Preliminary Rounds 1 7 Martin Unterhauser (SARN(I)) 2:3
26.03.2016 DONIC Liga 2 9 Franz Rosenfeld (GRIM1) 3:2
26.03.2016 DONIC Liga 2 9 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 2:3
26.03.2016 DONIC Liga 2 9 Martin Mejzlik (GRIM1) 0:3
02.04.2016 DONIC Liga 2 7 Tomas Rajtik (BRUC1) 2:3
12.03.2016 DONIC Liga 2 6 Michael Worischek (RUPP1) 3:1
12.03.2016 DONIC Liga 2 6 Boris Kovac (RUPP1) 3:0
03.04.2016 DONIC Liga 2 5 Michael Malek (GUNT2) 0:3
03.04.2016 DONIC Liga 2 5 Rene Sabin (GUNT2) 2:3
03.04.2016 DONIC Liga 2 5 Ferenc Simon (GUNT2) 0:3
27.02.2016 DONIC Liga 2 4 Fabian Becker (ANEU1) 3:2
27.02.2016 DONIC Liga 2 4 Andreas Matuszky (ANEU1) 3:2
20.02.2016 DONIC Liga 2 3 Armond Bolbolian (BAAC2) 1:3
20.02.2016 DONIC Liga 2 3 Georg Schwarzmann (BAAC2) 3:0
24.01.2016 DONIC Liga 2 2 Thorsten Huber (SGGM2) 3:0
24.01.2016 DONIC Liga 2 2 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) 3:0
23.01.2016 DONIC Liga 2 1 Hassan Ghanem (NEUD3) 3:1
05.12.2015 DONIC Liga 1 9 Franz Rosenfeld (GRIM1) 3:0
05.12.2015 DONIC Liga 1 9 Martin Mejzlik (GRIM1) 2:3
05.12.2015 DONIC Liga 1 9 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 3:1
21.11.2015 DONIC Liga 1 8 Adrian Jankowiecki (LALO1) 3:0
21.11.2015 DONIC Liga 1 8 Ilhan Eren (LALO1) 3:1
14.11.2015 DONIC Liga 1 7 Matej Petrek (BRUC1) 3:0
28.11.2015 DONIC Liga 1 6 Boris Kovac (RUPP1) 3:2
28.11.2015 DONIC Liga 1 6 Peter Kovacs (RUPP1) 3:0
31.10.2015 DONIC Liga 1 5 Michael Malek (GUNT2) 2:3
31.10.2015 DONIC Liga 1 5 Christoph Strelec (GUNT2) 3:0
31.10.2015 DONIC Liga 1 5 Rene Sabin (GUNT2) 3:0
17.10.2015 DONIC Liga 1 4 Andreas Matuszky (ANEU1) 3:0
17.10.2015 DONIC Liga 1 4 Attila Szosznyak (ANEU1) 1:3
17.10.2015 DONIC Liga 1 4 Patrick Günther (ANEU1) 3:1
18.10.2015 DONIC Liga 1 2 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) 3:2
19.09.2015 DONIC Liga 1 1 Hassan Ghanem (NEUD3) 3:1