Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Baldauf-Pölzl, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 698
Siege 430
Niederlagen 268
Siegerquote 61.6%
RC-Punkte 1659
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:0
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:1
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:0
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 3:0
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:1
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:2
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:1
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 1:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:1
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Bernhard Wanz (VOI1) 3:1
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 2:3
13.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 1:3
13.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
13.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 1:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:2
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:1
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 2:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Gertraud Heigl (SFP4) 3:0
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND2) 1:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Markus Schätzer (IND2) 3:2
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Erinc Kahraman (IND2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 3:2
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Rosa Sauer (KAPF5) 3:2
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Michael Moitzi (OBD1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 1:3
22.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 3:2
22.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Andriy Tverdokhlib (LIGI1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI1) 3:1
06.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 1:3
06.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 1:3
04.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:1