Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Norbert Loitzl, Post SV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Post SV Salzburg
Spiele 560
Siege 230
Niederlagen 330
Siegerquote 41.1%
RC-Punkte 1318
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Tuan Chau (GEOR1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Sebastian Ulbing (GEOR1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Mario Himmer (NEUM1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Dietmar Diesch (KUCH3) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 3:2
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 2:3
28.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 2:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 1:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 1:3
03.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Erik Ramsl (KUCH2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Alexander Rems (KUCH2) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 2:3
05.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Paul Stadler (POST4) 3:0
05.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Herbert Trattnig (POST4) 3:0
05.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Erich Butka (POST4) 3:0
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 August Wippel (WALS3) 3:1
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Martin Prossinger (WALS3) 3:1
09.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 9 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 3:0
01.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI3) 3:2
01.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Markus Reischl (MAGI3) 3:0
01.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 8 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 3:0
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:0
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Josef Sereinig (ACEL3) 3:0
25.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 7 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0
19.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Sebastian Appl (GEOR2) 3:1
19.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Klaus Widerin (GEOR2) 3:2
19.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2) 3:1
14.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 2:3
14.03.2019 Salzburger Liga 1 5 Bernhard Hitzginger (OBED1) 2:3
26.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 0:3
26.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Emanuel Steidl (WALS2) 2:3