Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Doris Weißenböck, HSV Wals

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein HSV Wals
Spiele 610
Siege 218
Niederlagen 392
Siegerquote 35.7%
RC-Punkte 1222
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 4 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR2) 1:3
16.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 4 Bernhard Oberascher (GEOR2) 3:0
16.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 4 Clemens Widerin (GEOR2) 3:0
06.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 3:1
06.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 3:0
06.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 3 Michael Metz (HOF1) 0:3
01.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Thomas Reitinger (MAGI3) 3:1
01.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Christoph Burger (MAGI3) 3:0
01.10.2020 1.Klasse 1 2 Jörg Muss (MAGI3) 3:0
22.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Martin Schiendorfer (SALZ6) 2:3
22.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Fata Mohsini (SALZ6) 0:3
22.09.2020 1.Klasse 1 1 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ6) 3:0
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Ali Reza Noori (SALZ6) 3:1
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Peter Anninger (SALZ6) 3:1
24.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Andreas Dür (SALZ6) 0:3
06.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 1:3
06.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) 3:1
06.03.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 2:3
25.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Peter Krafft (MAGI3) 3:2
25.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3) 3:0
25.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3) 3:0
10.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 2:3
10.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Omelan Charewicz (ACEL3) 1:3
10.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 3:1
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Paul Stadler (POST3) 3:2
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Erich Butka (POST3) 3:2
04.02.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Herbert Trattnig (POST3) 3:1
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Josef Stangl (STRW1) 1:3
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Dieter Karner (STRW1) 3:0
31.01.2020 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) 3:2
16.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ5) 3:0
16.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Boban Vasic (SALZ5) 3:2
16.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 10 Richard Krön (SALZ5) 0:3
19.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:0
19.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 1:3
19.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 9 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 2:3
01.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 1:3
01.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Bram Wouters (SAAL1) 0:3
01.04.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 8 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 1:3
26.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 3:2
26.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2) 2:3
26.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 7 Bernd Schauer (ACEL2) 1:3
15.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Josef Huber (TAMS2) 3:0
15.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) 0:3
15.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Peter Scheuerer (TAMS2) 2:3
12.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 2:3
12.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 Günter Machegger (HOF1) 3:0
12.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 5 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 2:3
04.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2) 1:3
04.03.2019 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Hermann Radauer (MAGI2) 0:3