Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Clemens Tomsic, TTC Oberpullendorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Oberpullendorf
Spiele 353
Siege 138
Niederlagen 215
Siegerquote 39.1%
RC-Punkte 1499
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 0:3
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 0:3
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 0:3
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:2
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 1:3
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 3:1
06.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Michael Seper (OBWT2) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:1
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 1:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:1
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:2
24.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
24.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 2:3
24.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 3:2
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 1:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 1:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Szabolcs Zalán (HALB2) 3:1
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:0
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:1
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Andreas Schmidt (OBWT2) 3:1
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Stengg (OBWT2) 1:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Tamas Kalmar (OBWT2) 0:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 0:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 0:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 1:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 1:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 1:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 2:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 0:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 2:3
14.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 5 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 1:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3