Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Peszternak, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 702
Siege 482
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 68.7%
RC-Punkte 1828
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Philipp Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Edgar Walter (SGÜDB2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB2) 0:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 2:3
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Martin Brandstätter (SFP2) 3:2
31.01.2020 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Thomas Tripolt (SFP2) 2:3
19.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Alexander Nöst (SGÜDB3) 3:1
19.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 12 Armin Siari (SGÜDB3) 3:2
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Florian Nickel (IND2) 3:0
13.12.2019 Landesliga Herren 1 11 Peter Haidl (IND2) 1:3
10.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Gernot Egger (ZEL1) 2:3
10.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Christian Urcan (ZEL1) 3:0
10.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Wynton Müller (ZEL1) 3:0
20.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Peter Trutnovsky (ÜBBA1) 3:0
20.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:1
20.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 3:0
04.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Michael Kerber (DOB1) 3:2
04.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Philipp Walter (DOB1) 3:0
04.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Edgar Walter (DOB1) 3:0
12.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 3:0
12.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 3:1
12.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:2
05.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 1:3
05.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 0:3
05.04.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Walter Schwab (KAPF3) 3:0
26.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Phillip Süss (IND2) 3:1
26.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Ali Reza Panahi (IND2) 3:0
26.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Markus Schätzer (IND2) 3:0
16.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Armin Siari (DOB2) 2:3
16.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB2) 3:0
16.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 3 Johann Vodivnik (DOB2) 3:1
09.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Kevin Klemm (SFP2) 3:0
09.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Martin Brandstätter (SFP2) 3:1
09.02.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 2 Herbert Sidak (SFP2) 3:1
13.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Maximilian Teppner (POS1) 3:1
13.03.2018 Landesliga Herren 2 1 Christian Lasser (POS1) 1:3
10.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Peter Trutnovsky (ÜBBA1) 3:0
10.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:2
10.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 10 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 3:1
24.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Peter Haidl (IND1) 1:3
24.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 9 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 2:3
08.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Philipp Walter (DOB1) 3:1
08.12.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 8 Edgar Walter (DOB1) 2:3
10.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Thomas Tripolt (LEO2) 3:1
10.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Simon Zündel (LEO2) 3:1
10.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 7 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 3:1
03.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 2:3
03.11.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 6 Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) 1:3
27.10.2017 Landesliga Herren 1 5 Marinko Grbic (DLB1) 0:3