Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Hochkofler, UNIQA Biesenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UNIQA Biesenfeld
Spiele 420
Siege 311
Niederlagen 109
Siegerquote 74%
RC-Punkte 2104
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:2
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Michelle Kases (VORD1) 3:0
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Manuel Klinglmair (WELS3) 3:0
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 3:1
02.10.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
02.10.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
09.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 3:2
09.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 3:1
04.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:0
04.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Christian Eglseer (RITR1) 3:0
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 3:2
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 1:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 2:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:0
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:1
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 1:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 3:0
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 3:0
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:1
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:0
29.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 3:2
29.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Jie Zhang (FROB1) 0:3
21.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 3:2
21.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 3:2
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 3:0
05.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 3:0
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:0
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 3:0
30.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 3:1
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Rainer Feigl (WELS3) 3:0
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:0
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 3:2
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:2
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Markus Raab (VÖLI1) 3:1
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 0:3
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Alois Ortner (VORD1) 3:0
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 1:3
27.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 3:0
27.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:0
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 2:3
25.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Clemens Kaimberger (WAIZ1) 3:1
20.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Jie Zhang (FROB1) 0:3
20.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB1) 3:0
15.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:0
15.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:0
09.03.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB2) 3:0
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Michael Hauer (VÖLI1) 3:0
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 1:3