Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Höllbacher, AustroCel Hallein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein AustroCel Hallein
Spiele 559
Siege 261
Niederlagen 298
Siegerquote 46.7%
RC-Punkte 1319
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 3:2
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga 1 2 Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 1:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 2:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Emanuel Steidl (WALS1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Wolfgang Wulz (WALS1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Wilfried Lang (WALS1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:1
03.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 2:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Michael Böhm (ATSV1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Anton Kühberger (ATSV1) 2:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 0:3
08.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Selina Leitner (KUCH3) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Hannes Schlick (BHOF2) 3:1
04.10.2019 Landesklasse 1 3 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 2:3
20.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 0:3
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 0:3
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 0:3
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 1:3
23.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
23.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 1:3
23.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 2:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Dietmar Diesch (KUCH4) 1:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Maximilian Struber (KUCH4) 0:3
19.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH4) 0:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:2
07.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Karl Scheibmair (GEOR1) 0:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 David Meixner (GEOR1) 0:3
19.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 3:1
19.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Max Poringer (OBED2) 0:3