Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Pöll, TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg
Spiele 314
Siege 115
Niederlagen 199
Siegerquote 36.6%
RC-Punkte 868
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 0:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Gundacker (URAP2) 3:2
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Simon Pömmer (URAP2) 3:2
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3) 0:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP3) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL4) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Bauer (SGWL4) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Elsigan (ZWET3) 2:3
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 0:3
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Meidl (ZWET3) 0:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 1:3
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Frühwirth (OTTE3) 3:2
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE3) 3:1
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Bayer (HORN4) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Urban (HORN4) 3:1
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Buric (HORN4) 3:0
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 1:3
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Gundacker (URAP2) 3:1
07.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 3:1
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Weiss (ZWET3) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 2:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 1:3
29.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) 2:3
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Edmund Anderl (SGWL3) 2:3
21.02.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3) 1:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Ruppi (HORN5) 3:1
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Samir Duric (HORN5) 1:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) 0:3
10.01.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Bayer (HORN4) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Buric (HORN4) 0:3
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Huber (GRAF1) 3:0
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 0:3
07.12.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4) 3:0
07.12.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Prager (WAIT4) 1:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Friedl (URAP2) 2:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) 2:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Gundacker (URAP2) 3:2
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Huber (ZWET3) 1:3
02.11.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) 3:2
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) 2:3
05.10.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) 0:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3) 0:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3) 0:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Ruppi (HORN5) 3:0
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN5) 3:0
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Samir Duric (HORN5) 2:3
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Horst Strasser (GÖPF1) 0:3
07.09.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Otto Schmidt (GÖPF1) 0:3
26.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL3) 0:3