Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Poyntner, ATUS Traismauer

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ATUS Traismauer
Spiele 204
Siege 87
Niederlagen 117
Siegerquote 42.6%
RC-Punkte 1190
RC-Deviation 136
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Evelina Cipps (TULL11) 3:1
23.10.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Heike Miller (TULL11) 3:0
23.10.2020 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Kaupe (TULL11) 3:0
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Schwaiger (SGPP4) 1:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Regina Hörndl (SGPP4) 2:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Reinhard Blauensteiner (SGPP4) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Scherz (HADE3) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Josef Faigl (HADE3) 3:2
25.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH3) 1:3
25.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH3) 0:3
25.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Meier (SGVH3) 0:3
13.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) 0:3
13.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 0:3
13.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 1:3
23.03.2017 2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Michael Schuster (TULL6) 3:0
23.03.2017 2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johannes Wallisch (TULL6) 3:0
29.09.2016 2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ludwig Michl (TULL5) 0:3
29.09.2016 2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Brenner (TULL5) 3:2
29.09.2016 2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ronald Görnet (TULL5) 0:3
20.09.2016 2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rainer Walzer (ZIER1) 3:0
20.09.2016 2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) 3:0
20.09.2016 2. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1) 0:3
22.04.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 9 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT2) 2:3
22.04.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 9 Manfred Berger (WÖRT2) 0:3
31.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 8 Michael Stach (TULL4) 3:0
31.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 8 Ludwig Litzinger (TULL4) 0:3
17.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 7 Gerald Haimburger (GPÖL2) 2:3
17.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 7 Walter Huber (GPÖL2) 1:3
17.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 7 Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) 0:3
08.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 6 Günter Jähnert (ZEIS3) 2:3
08.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 6 Rudolf Zima (ZEIS3) 3:1
08.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 6 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS3) 0:3
10.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 5 Bernhard Biberle (SITZ2) 1:3
10.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 5 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ2) 2:3
10.03.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 5 Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ2) 0:3
23.02.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 4 Ferdinand Nekula (SGVH5) 1:3
23.02.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 4 Heimo Tarmann (SGVH5) 3:0
23.02.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 4 Johann Thaller (SGVH5) 1:3
18.02.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 3 Andreas Haselsteiner (SGPP6) 0:3
18.02.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 3 Andreas Wurzer (SGPP6) 0:3
18.02.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 3 Bogdan Radon (SGPP6) 1:3
12.02.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 2 Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL6) 2:3
12.02.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 2 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL6) 2:3
21.01.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 1 Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4) 0:3
21.01.2016 2. Klasse Mitte 2 1 Sabine Seidl (KLOS4) 0:3
15.12.2015 2. Klasse Mitte 1 11 Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3) 3:2
15.12.2015 2. Klasse Mitte 1 11 Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ3) 3:0
15.12.2015 2. Klasse Mitte 1 11 Christian Jöchl (HERZ3) 0:3